LLL TOP TWENTY
I am working on the LLL top twenty. These include only the records I have easy access to. These are the 1999,2000, &2001 State results.The 2001 District results. & the Lancaster-Lebanon League Championship results from 1982 to present plus the league, district, & state records.If you have any other results including those from other invitationals including relay invitationals, please email me (click below) with the name of the invitational, timing system, the competitors name, school & performance. Jeff Bradley, Bill Bowers, & Mark Linn have provided much additional info. Also Derek Jennings provided hard to find results from JPM archives.

Updated 6/20/17

Only an individuals top performance will be included and only if recorded from invitationals & championships. No wind information is available for most times so even known high wind cases are included.

100 M Dash 200 M Dash 400 M Dash 800 M Run 1600 M Run 3200 M Run
High Hurdles 300 M Hurdles 4x 100 M Relay 4x 400 M Relay 4x 800 M Relay
Shot Put Discus Javelin Long Jump Triple Jump High Jump Pole vault
15PSUIndoor

Asterisk Indicates Performances Converted From Yards to Meters
Note: The relays are in the very early stages. Newspaper reports are often incorrect both in times and names. Will try to check various papers to get the best info available. English unit times are corrected by calculating the speed of the runner and converting that to the metric distance (for most races this is 0.9939). All English unit (yards or fractional miles) times are rounded up to the next tenths.

s
Jaren

100 METER DASH
NAME SCH PERF. Year/Loc NAME SCH PERF. Year/Loc
1 Walter Whack JPM 10.2 83/Dist Brooke Gilliford MT 11.8 97/LLL
2 Jaren Hayes CC 10.3 01/LLL Christina Carpenter HEMP 11.9 01/LLL
3 Tony Jefferson JPM 10.6 96/LLL Leslie Hummer AC 11.9 85/Dist
4 Kelvin Reyes CC 10.6 04/LLL Liz Giering MT 11.98 85/State
5 Curtis Waltman GS 10.7 00/LLL Sheila Mellinger EPH 12.0 79/Dist
6 Eric Hiller ET 10.7 97/LLL Tammy Stewart HEMP 12.0 93/LLL
7 Korey Eppinette COC 10.7 99/LLL Shannon Norris WAR 12.0 02/Invit
8 Justin Kiscaden HEMP 10.7 01/LLL Lauren Mable CV 12.0 02/LLL
9 Stephen Smalls CV 10.7 03/LLL Sarah Helgeson HEMP 12.05 12/LLL
10 James Wilson EPH 10.7 03/LLL Reagan Hess AC 11.92 17/D3
11 Jordan Yarbrough EPH 10.77 09/LLL Roxanne Morton JPM 12.1 88/Dist
12 Ryan Battues WAR 10.8 03/LLL Danielle Bland HEMP 12.12 14/LLL
13 Dean Styer GS 10.8 83/LLL Nesta Petit-ton GS 12.12 16/LLL
14 Troy Logan JPM 10.8 94/LLL Emily Dresser JPM 12.16 07/State
15 Sylvester Gray JPM 10.8 96/LLL Rasheda Bailey JPM 12.18 91/State
16 Paul Culbreath SOL 10.8 96/LLL Morgan Mummau MC 12.18 12/LLL
17 Jason Mummau MC 10.8 97/LLL Megan Ryan HEMP 12.2 03/LLL
18 Hector Rodriquez JPM 10.8 97/LLL Natashia Gehr EPH 12.2 04/LLL
19 John Galarza LS 10.8 97/LLL Megan Fulmer CV 12.2 04/LLL
20 Kier Miller ELCO 10.8 01/LEBC Angela Rothmiller HEMP 12.20 09/LLL
21 George Bynum JPM 10.8 83/LLL Kelly Liebl EPH 12.22 14/State
22 Mike Fox CC 10.8 04/LLL Karen Klinger* PM 12.3 77/LLL
23         Vivian Murray SOL 12.3 79/Dist
24         Jen Nauss ET 12.3 93/LLL
          Lois Daniel CV 12.3 96/LLL
          Carlynn Frey PM 12.3 96/LLL
          Tawny Youtz CC 12.3 01/LLL
          Patsy Wickenheiser* HEMP 12.3 75/LLL
          Jill Cypress JPM 12.3 88/Dist
          Jessica Orr GS 12.3 02/Invit
          Carly Hess WAR 12.3 02/Invit
          Tiffany Bear CC 12.3 04/LLL
          Lilly Palacio-Lewis WAR 12.30 17/CYF


200 METER DASH
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Jaren Hayes CC 21.4 01/LLL Sarah Helgeson HEMP 24.60 12/Dist
2 Justin Kiscadden HEMP 21.5 02/LLL Jenny Ladson JPM 24.68 93/State
3 Stan Curry DON 21.6 77/State Rhasheda Bailey JPM 24.7 92/Dist
4 James Wilson EPH 21.7 05/LLL Liz Giering MT 24.8 85/LLL
5 Al Beattie* SOL 21.9 1973/LLL Shannon Norris WAR 24.8 02/LLL
6 Robert Allen* JPM 12.9 1977/State Nesta Pitit-ton GS 24.78 16/States
7 Walter Whack JPM 21.9 83/LLL Christina Carpenter HEMP 24.9 01/LLL
8 Habib Abiola LM 21.9 01/LLL Kelly Liebl EPH 24.98 14/D3
9 Brad Bowman CC 21.9 01/LLL Lauren Mable CV 25.0 02/LLL
10 Eric Hiller ET 21.9 97/LLL Leah Graybill WAR 25.05 17/D3
11 Kyle Fisher COC 21.91 08/LLL Reagan Hess AC 25.09 17/D3
12 Tony Jefferson JPM 21.99 96/State Vivian Murray SOL 25.1 79/Dist
13 Troy Logan JPM 22.0 94/LLL Kathianne Sellers MT 25.1 92/Dist
14 Curtis Waltman GS 22.0 00/LLL Jill Cypress JPM 25.11 90/State
15 Korey Eppinette COC 22.02 99/State Morgan Mummau MC 25.12 12/Dist
16 Troy Miller SOL 22.02 16/LLL Roxanne Morton JPM 25.19 89/State
17 Tory Long HEMP 22.03 14/LLL Tammi Stewart HEMP 25.2 91/LLL
18 Matt Kujawski EPH 22.04 10/LLL Yelitza Garcia JPM 25.2 94/LLL
19 Joe Vedilago NL 22.04 13/Dist Emily Dresser JPM 25.20 08/LLL
20 James Wilson EPH 22.05 05/Dist Jill Meshey COL 25.2 06/LLL
21 Ben Hazelton CC 22.1 1980/LLL Angela Rothmiller HEMP 25.21 09/State
  Sam Martin DON 22.1 03/LLL        
22 Taylor Schmalhoffer JPM 22.16 09/LLL Lily Palacio-Lewix WAR 25.26 17/LLL
23 Anthony Ford JPM 22.19 1985/State Sheila Mellinger EPH 25.3 79/Dist
24 Ernest McGechy LC 22.2 91/LLL Daniha Butler GS 25.37 10/LLL
25 Stewart Ford LC 22.2 95/LLL Melanie Sensenig EPH 25.4 94/LLL
26 Diante Walton JPM 22.2 98/LLL Megan Ryan HEMP 25.4 03/LLL
27 Scott Ford JPM 22.2 84/LLL Carly Hess WAR 25.5 03/LLL
  Mike Fox CC 22.2 04/LLL Leslie Hummer AC 25.54 87/State
  Andrew Miller CV 22.22 16/LLL Sarah Klag HEMP 25.58 16/State
  Hans Akers HEMP 22.23 10/LLL Taylor Nissly DON 25.58 17/D3
  Griffin Libhart DON 22.24 12/LLL Linette Hosler MT 25.6 98/LLL
  Chris Anderson MT 22.26 02/Dist Caron Claes HEMP 25.6 96/LLL
  Mackie Simms COL 22.27 02/State Heather Good GS 25.6 05/LLL
  Ben Montgomery JPM 22.27 09/LLL Katlyn Diffenderefr LC 25.65 10/LLL
  Ethan Anspach ELCO 22.27 16/DIII Makayla Miller PM 25.67 16/LLL
  D.J. Matthews JPM 22.3 92/LLL Sara Brackbill LS 25.7 97/LLL
  Robert Harris SOL 22.3 94/LLL Katie Gable CC 25.80 13/Dist
  Kier Miller ELCO 22.3 01/LLL Tawny Youtz CC 25.8 01/LLL
  Dean Styer GS 22.3 84/LLL        



Sarah Helgeson

400 METER DASH
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Stan Curry * DON 47.2 77/State Sarah Helgeson HEMP 55.13 12/State
2 Terrance Taylor CV 48.06 12/State Jenny Ladson JPM 56.55 93/Dist
3 Eric Hiller ET 48.2 99/Dist Jill Meshey COL 56.6 06/LLL
4 Javon McIntyre COL 48.45 16/State Liz Giering MT 56.61 85/State
5 Dean Styer GS 48.6 84/State Kelly Liebl EPH 56.82 15/DIII
6 Hansel Akers HEMP 48.62 09/State Sarah Klag HEMP 56.94 15/LLL
7 Jeronimo Rodriguez LEB 48.69 15/DIII Shannon Norris WAR 57.0 02/LLL
8 Jerome Ward PM 48.73 04/State Alyssa Schriver PM 57.02 16/State
9 Charles Gray JPM 48.8 91/LLL Clara Forney CV 57.06 15/LLL
10 Ben Mason AC 48.98 13/Dist Victoria Spence DON 57.11 09/States
11 Curtis Waltman GS 49.0 00/LLL Tammi Stewart HEMP 57.17 91/State
12 Joe Vedilago NL 49.08 13/Dist Karen Cotton JPM 57.20 81/State
13 Tony Tirado CC 49.13 99/State Kim Schlemmer PM 57.2 89/LLL
14 Scott Ford JPM 49.2 85/LLL Heather Gamber AC 57.3 99/LLL
15 Guy Hibshman ELCO 49.2 89/LLL Lauren Mable CV 57.36 02/State
16 Scott Lyons AC 49.2 80/State Leah Graybill WAR 57.44 17/D3
17 Kyle Fisher COC 49.20 08/Dist Sue Wolfe AC 57.5 87/LebCo
18 Javon McIntyre GS 49.23 15/State Dana Sensenig COC 57.60 03/State
19 Ian Harpel WAR 49.26 15/DIII Alice Fernald DON 57.69 17/State
20 Clint Bordner CC 49.29 08/Dist Steph Laudien HEMP 57.80 14/D3
21 Scott Selby JPM 49.31 1987/State Heather Moul CV 57.8 91/Dist
22 Corey Jones CV 49.5 94/LLL Roxanne Morton JPM 57.8 88/LLL
23 Trevor Williams JPM 49.5 98/LLL Meredith Newman MT 57.84 13/LLL
24 Vashon Flood-Ray JPM 49.5 00/LLL Cassidy Kline WAR 57.85 17/D3
25 Corey Carvell WAR 49.5 96/LLL Korinne Piper HEMP 57.9 06/LLL
26 Anthony Estevez LC 49.57 99/State Kelley Donovan HEMP 57.91 10/Dist
27 Sean Beahan GS 49.6 06/LLL Morgan Mummau MC 57.92 11/LLL
28 Tom Troxell CC 49.60 08/LLL Tiffany Bear CC 57.94 05/Dist
  Zack Valentin MT 49.64 00/Dist Linda Eby* HEMP 58.0 76/Dist
  Darnell Lathon HEMP 49.66 15/LLL Mary Witmer EPH 58.01 11/LLL
  Mychal Robinson CC 49.69 11/Dist Cindy Rosenberger* WAR 58.1 77/State
  Justin Kiscadden HEMP 49.67 02/Dist Laura Macready COC 58.1 01/LLL
  Isaac Vazquez MT 49.72 15/DIII Lenaiyn Flowers JPM 58.10 17/CYF
  Andrew Kujawski EPH 49.78 10/LLL Karlee Farr DON 58.15 13/Dist
  Ernest McGechy LC 49.8 02/LLL Shayla Bonzelet CC 58.19 17/D3
  Terry Weik LEB 49.8 91/LLL Jenny Hackman WAR 58.3 83/Dist
  Elias Bogale CV 49.89 13/Dist Amy Kopf LS 58.3 90/LLL
  Jeff Fritz HEMP 49.9 89/LLL Carly Hess WAR 58.39 03/Dist
  Rick Rhinier EPH 49.9 86/LLL        
  Steve Williams LS 49.9 84/LLL        




Ganne Way ............. ....................Greta Lindsley.........................Alans Yoder

800 METER RUN
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Jared Weaver CV 1:52.26 06/State Alana Yoder SOL 2:09.98 17/State
2 Tom Troxell CC 1:52.61 08/Dist Meredith Newman MT 2:10.08 14/State
3 Brad Miller MT 1:53.2 06/LLL Ganne Way WAR 2:10.31 03/State
4 Derin Klick LEB 1:53.24 17/States Greta Lindsley PM 2:14.60 12/Invit
5 Mike Craighead JPM 1:53.27 88/State Korrine Piper HEMP 2:14.72 09/State
6 Drew Gerberich ELCO 1:53.55 12/State Jessica Lentz LEB 2:15.19 97/State
7 Kevin Hull HEMP 1:53.88 09/State Emily Beahan GS 2:15.24 04/State
8 Craig Miller MT 1:53.95 04/Dist Joslin Sellers LS 2:15.44 13/Invite
9 Tyler Nickels MT 1:53.98 03/State Joan Ginder MC 2:15.63 92/State
10 Shawn Wolfe AC 1:54.39 13/Dist Jeannine Rabuck ELCO 2:15.8 90/State
11 Corey Carvell WAR 1:54.4 96/Dist Lindsey Shertzer LM 2:15.8 06/LLL
12 Andy Miller CC 1:54.5 05/LLL Amy Kopf LS 2:15.9 90/State
13 Andrew Kontra HEMP 1:54.55 07/State Vicki Kendig* LS 2:16.3 76/Dist
14 Terry Weik LEB 1:54.6 89/LLL Marissa Gingrich COC 2:16.57 13/Dist
15 Vashon Flood-Ray JPM 1:55.06 01/State Kayleigh Perry ELCO 2:17.4 10/Invit
16 Frank DiPaolo MT 1:55.08 88/State Laura O'Donnell LC 2:17.54 88/State
17 Gordon Hall WAR 1:55.11 01/State Molly Kugel LC 2:17.75 91/State
18 Steve Cargile MT 1:55.17 04/State Lindsey Incorvati MT 2:17.8 02/LLL
19 Jared Feinstein CC 1:55.23 08/Dist Priscilla Jennings SOL 2:17.82 05/Dist
20 Ben Scheetz MT 1:55.41 08/Nat Connie Shepos SOL 2:18.0 87/LLL
21 Jesse Cruise CC 1:55.44 15/StMorg Olivia Esbenshade ET 2:18.13 13/MU
22 Nathan Henderson JPM 1:55.46 17/LLL Katie Locker ET 2:18.16 17/LLL
23 Cole Sunderland MC 1:55.47 16/State Becky Hall COC 2:18.2 89/State
24 Eric Witmer JPM 1:55.48 11/State Alyssa Grube WAR 2:18.3 09/Invite
25 Josh Hoffman ELCO 1:55.49 04/Dist Audrey Seldomridge HEMP 2:18.5 02/LLL
26 Jarrod Cruise CC 1:55.60 14/State Laura Werner MT 2:18.70 01/Dist
27 Keith Rolon LEB 1:55.6 03/LLL Rachel Mueller WAR 2:18.70 13/Dist
28 Vince McNally CV 1:55.64 07/LLL Jessica Wallace LC 2:18.73 01/State
29 Joel Thiry COC 1:55.68 00/State Sydney Morgan EPH 2:18.96 16/DIII
30 Andy Oxendine JPM 1:55.9 92/LLL Kelly Dissinger HEMP 2:19.22 03/Dist
  Alex Galli CC 1:55.87 10/State Julia Mason MT 2:19.25 16/DIII
  Nick MacFalls CC 1:56.0 91/LLL Emily Graber WAR 2:19.46 11/Dist
  Pat Link WAR 1:56.15 02/Dist Sherry Gerhart JPM 2:19.5 ?
  Matthew Doumaux MT 1:56.22 99/State Kristine Gutshall WAR 2:19.62 10/Dist
  Charles Suter WAR 1:56.25 99/State Jasmine McClintock LS 2:19.68 16/Stan
  Jason Smith PM 1:56.3 92/LLL Brittany Dechert NL 2:19.71 03/State
  Dustin Horning ET 1:56.39 09/Invite Danielle Mousley MT 2:19.8 00/LLL
  Charles Ridgeway JPM 1:56.5 89/LLL Heather Dobson CV 2:19.80 08/State
  George Hinkle HEMP 1:56.63 82/State Ali Mannon WAR 2:19.94 08/Dist
          Tammi Hessen MC 2:20.0 88/LLL
          Katie Shelley COL 2:20.5 06/Invit

Craig Miller ----------Nick MacFalls --------------Kayleigh Perry

Photo by
PennTrackXC.com

Craig Miller ran the Mile in 4:06.76 at the Adidas Championships on 6/19/04 
Vince McNally ran the mile in 4:08.99 at the 2007 Nike Outdoor Nationals
1600 METER RUN
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Craig Miller MT 4:09.33 04/State Greta Lindsley PM 4:51.77 13/State
2 Brad Miller MT 4:10.43 06/State Kayleigh Perry ELCO 4:54.13 09/States
3 Kevin Schadt* HEMP 4:11.10 91/Invit Lindsey Shertzer LM 4: 55.56 06/State
4 Nathan Henderson JPM 4:11.13 17/WCH Chris O'Donnell LC 4:55.90 85/State
5 Vince McNally CV 4:11.70 07/State Wendy Nelson CC 4:56.11 86/State
6 Jesse Cruise CC 4:13.18 17/State Katie Locker ET 4:56.70 17/State
7 Doug Mack* JPM 4:13.5 1971/State Lianna Tirado JPM 5:00.16 17/State
8 Nick MacFalls CC 4:14.9 90/LLL Allison Mannon WAR 5:03.52 10/State
9 Kevin Hull HEMP 4:15.13 09/State Stacy Stoner NL 5:04.2 95/LLL
10 Harrison Schettler PM 4:15.31 13/Dist Emily Kruger LS 5:04.83 03/State
11 Dustin Horning ET 4:15.79 09/State Sally Bensinger LC 5:04.90 1981/State
12 Drew Gerberich ELCO 4:16.54 12/Dist Priscilla Jennings SOL 5:05.9 05/LLL
13 Matthew Groff HEMP 4:16.77 11/Dist Joslin Sellers LS 5:05.37 13/Dist
14 Kip Hobal CV 4:18.4 05/LLL Renee Spangler MT 5:06.63 02/Invit
15 Bill Kabasenche MT 4:18.57 91/State Bri Thomas HEMP 5:06.68 15/LLL
16 Art Morris * JPM 4:18.7 63/State Samantha Shields WAR 5:07.73 16/III
17 Henry Klugh * DON 4:19.0 78/State Danae Peters MC 5:06.77 13/Dist
18 Brian Delaney MT 4:19.03 16/DIII Alana Yoder SOL 5:07.94 17/SHIP
18 Paul Bowman GS 4:19.5 80/Dist Kasey Mann MT 5:07.99 10/Dist
19 Dave Funk CC 4:19.5 82/State Jamie Zamrin COC 5:07.99 15/LLL
20 Cliff Wimer SOL 4:19.6 ? Olivia Esbenshade ET 5:08.08 11/Dist
21 Mike Baird MT 4:19.62 98/State Katie Shelley COL 5:08.97 05/Dist
22 Brent Landis SOL 4:19.82 03/Dist Lisa Young AC 5:09.2 79/Dist
23 Ed Nixdorf WAR 4:19.9* 66/Dist Leah Peiffer SOL 5:09.6 95/LLL
24 John Hibshman AC 4:19.92 82/State Diane Huber* HEMP 5:09.6 73/State
  Ben Mueller WAR 4:20.02 13/Invite Marybeth Wise JPM 5:09.68 01/State
  Tyler Nickels MT 4:20.2 03/LLL Beth Gainer DON 5:09.86 81/State
  Jeff Groff HEMP 4:20.25 81/State Lori Land MT 5:09.9 90/LLL
  Jack Ditt AC 4:20.7 82/State Natalie Crum SOL 5:09.93 15/LLL
  Robert Stachow* AC 4:21.1 73/Invit Meryl Schmidt HEMP 5:10.0 79/LLL
  Greg Hershey COL 4:21.3 80/LLL Vicki Boyer COC 5:10.0 88/State
  Curt Long ? ? ? Connie Shepos SOL 5:10.1 88/LLL
  Pat Clark CC 4:21.3 02/LLL Kerri Koch WAR 5:10.39 01/Dist
  Naeb Mengistab CV 4:21.57 11/Dist Kate Dickow WAR 5:10.45 17/WCH
          Laura Grimm WAR 5:10.54 93/State
  John Ausel SOL 4:22.12 12/Dist Becca Brandt CC 5:10.74 09/Dist


Renee & Emily --------------------------------Vince -------------------------------------------Nathan

3200 METER RUN
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Nathan Henderson JPM 9:01.77 17/State Emily Kruger LS 10:39.36 03/State
2 Vince McNally CV 9:05.1 08/Invit Lindsey Shertzer LM 10:45.14 07/Dist
3 Brad Miller MT 9:09.4 06/LLL Alli Mannon WAR 10:53.45 08/State
4 Zach Lefever EPH 9:09.65 17/State Kayleigh Perry ELCO 10:54.84 10/Dist
5 Craig Miller MT 9:10.78 05/Dist Wendy Nelson CC 10:56.17 86/State
6 Pat Clark CC 9:15.18 02/State Kate Dickow WAR 10:56.70 17/State
7 Greg Hershey COL 9:16.5 81/State Becca Brandt CC 10:57.32 09/State
8 Mike Deckert* CC 9:19.74 1980/State Stacy Stoner NL 10:59.2 95/Dist
9 Tim McNicholas HEMP 9:21.0 80/Dist Tammy Sheesley HEMP 11:00.53 87/State
10 Mike Baird MT 9:20.98 98/State Chris O'Donnell LC 11:00.78 85/State
11 Glenn Wimer* SOL 9:21.2 74/LLL Greta Lindsley PM 11:03.39 13/Dist
12 Jeff Bradley* HEMP 9:23.20 70/State Katie Shelley COL 11:05.84 04/State
13 Matthew Groff HEMP 9:25.30 11/LLL Courtney Ebersole AC 11:06.09 95/State
14 Dave Henry PM 9:26.2 82/Dist Lianna Tirado JPM 11:06.44 17/LLL
15 Stan Berkow MT 9:26.69 07/Dist Darcy McDonald WAR 11:06.99 01/5/State
16 Nick MacFalls CC 9:27.6 90/Dist Leah Peiffer SOL 11:08.2 97/Invit
17 Doug Long CC 9:27.61 81/State Meghan Ecker PM 11:08.76 08/Dist
18 Dave Hummel* HEMP 9:28.5 74/Dist Shannon Reese MT 11:09.51 03/State
19 Timothy Brandt* AC 9:28.9 75/Invit Betsey Sensenig EPH 11:10.2 03/Invit
20 Alex Galli CC 9:28.93 11/LLL Jamie Zamrin COC 11:10.45 16/D3
21 Paul Halterman DON 9:29.58 89/Dist Sarah Hamilton DON 11:11.34 02/Dist
22 Jack Ditt AC 9:29.6 79/State Sydney Clark HEMP 11:12.02 06/Dist
23 Mike Bomberger WAR 9:29.7 79/LLL Justine Barr LS 11:13.30 07/Dist
24 Austin Drager DON 9:30.75 94/State Jackie Myers MT 11:14.27 03/Invit
25 Greg Cauller* HEMP 9:30.8 77/Dist Renee Spangler MT 11:15.40  
  Jared Harnish ELCO 9:31.95 16/D3 Connie Shepos SOL 11:16.0 87/Invit
  Quichon Walker JPM 9:32.04 10/Dist Cheyenne Hansen GS 11:16.20 16/Union
  Duncan Hopkins JPM 9:32.17 15/DIII Siena Gates HEMP 11:16.81 16/Fritz
  John Ausel SOL 9:32.25 12/Dist Erin Peiffer SOL 11:17.0 00/LLL
  James Martin GS 9:33.53 13/MU Jordan Haberstroh COL 11:17.64 16/Ship
  Harrison Schettler PM 9:33.98 13/Invit Carena Winters MC 11:17.71 88/State
  Nick Norton HEMP 9:33.99 16/D3 Cat Shontz ET 11:18.30 17/LLL
  Tim Getz LS 9:34.38 07/Dist Lori Land MT 11:19.4 02/Dist
  Travis Adams JPM 9:35.3 90/LLL Abby Fergusson HEMP 11:19.50 02/Dist
  Derek Jennings SOL 9:36.74 04/Dist Marie O'Brien CV 11:21.5 1982/D3
  Matt Kantner MT 9:37.0 06/LLL Lindsey Lord PM 11:21.81 15/DIII
  Jonathan Bitner PM 9:37.17 13/MU Emily Martin GS 11:22.61 08/Dist
  Sebastian Ortiz COL 9:37.56 05/Dist Danae Peters MC 11:22.94 13/Dist

Note: Emily Kruger (LS) won the Indoor 3000 at PSU ( 03 State Indoor Championship) with a time of 9:59.88
Note: Christian Glatting (JPM) won the Indoor 3000 at PSU ( 04 Penn State Indoor Invitational) with a time of 9:13.06
Craig Miller (MT) has the Coaches State Meet Record for the 3000 at 8:22.65 set in 2006
Note: Cliff Wimer ran the 2 mile indoors at the Coaches State Meet in 1977 at 9:06 which converts to 9:01 for the 3200. (I will find his outdoor times)



Megan

110/100 METER HURDLES
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
          Amy Martin PM 14.16 1980/State
1 Todd Peck EPH 14.0 80/State Megan Ryan HEMP 14.2 03/LLL
2 Chance Post CV 14.02 14/LLL Jane Livingston CV 14.22 17/D3
3 Aanyah Bermudez CV 14.06 17/State Felicia Daniels JPM 14.3 04/LLL
4 Kent Sauder GS 14.1 94/LLL Kirsten Andrews GS 14.4 01/LLL
5 Anthony Ford JPM 14.1 93/LLL Brooke Gilliford MT 14.5 97/LLL
6 Brian Striver JPM 14.15 1990/State Shannon Daggett ET 14.6 94/LLL
7 Tendayi Gochera CV 14.2 00/LLL Jessica Orr GS 14.6 04/LLL
8 Taraje Whitfield PM 14.27 17/BK Liz Martin GS 14.61 10/LLL
9 Jesse Meredith MT 14.3 04/LLL Mary Witmer EPH 14.68 13/LLL
10 Tobias Robinson CC 14.3 04/LLL Kathy Heinbach GS 14.70 1980/State
11 Robbie Cardina CV 14.32 12/LLL Kirsten Bass CV 14.72 12/Dist
12 Billy Cooney SOL 14.33 16/LLL Audrey Bamford ET 14.8 10/Invit
13 Chris Bradley CC 14.35 09/LLL Hannah Williams GS 14.87 12/TV
14 Chris Dixon HEMP 14.4 03/LLL Mandy Bowers JPM 14.91 95/State
15 Peter Bennett CV 14.4 04/LLL Billie Jo Bollinger MC 14.91 17/D3
16 Matt Deysher CC 14.4 11/LebCo Amy Martin PM 15.0 82/Dist
17 Hans Andrews GS 14.44 09/LLL Alex Nana-Sinkham MT 15.07 09/LLL
18 Andrew Yehl ET 14.47 06/State Monica Anderson SOL 15.1 97/LLL
19 Tye Smith DON 14.49 85/Invit Mindy Ashcroft GS 15.1 88/Dist
20 Scott Raymond COL 14.5 77/Dist Emily Diehl LS 15.1 06/State
21 Antoine Mobley COC 14.5 00/LLL Leslie Slick MT 15.1 87/Invit
22 Ed Hermann PM 14.5 97/LLL Breana Caldwell GS 15.19 08/State
23 Malik Parsons GS 14.52 14/LLL Michelle Spitco SOL 15.2 88/LLL
24 Taraje Whitfield PM 14.56 17/BK Leequan Ray JPM 15.2 93/LLL
25 Devon Santos HEMP 14.57 14/LLL Erin Armstrong LS 15.2 93/Dist
  Rick Rineer JPM 14.6 83/LLL Shadana Patterson HEMP 15.2 95/LLL
  Jim Hildebrand GS 14.6 71/Invit Lori Houck SOL 15.2 96/LLL
  Andrew Miller DON 14.6 03/LLL Allie Gold HEMP 15.22 07/LLL
  Taylor Schmalhoffer JPM 14.63 09/LLL Danesha Butler GS 15.22 10/LLL
  Cory Meshaw HEMP 14.65 09/LLL Nesta Petit-Ton GS 15.22 16/LLL
          Shannon Kalnoskie CC 15.25 92/State
          Danielle Kaitelan HEMP 15.26 16/LLL
          Brittany Braun PM 15.29 16/LLL
          Ann Cross JPM 15.3 93/LLL
          Karishma Shah GS 15.3 99/LLL
          Missy Boxleitner SOL 15.3 99/LLL
          Ashlea Loncosky GS 15.3 03/LLL
          Erin May MT 15.3 04/LLL

George Resh holds the retired District 3 record for the 220 yd. low hurdles at 24.1 (Dist 3 1950)which would equate to 24.0 at 200 m


Chance.....................................................Jessica...........................................................Mary
300 METER HURDLES
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Chance Post CV 36.93 14/State Mary Witmer EPH 42.11 13/Dist
2 Todd Peck EPH 37.1 80/State Jane Livingston CV 44.16 17/CYF
3 Kent Sauder GS 38.0 94/LLL Megan Ryan HEMP 44.23 03/State
4 Chris Hogarth LC 38.04 85/State Jessica Orr GS 44.3 04/LLL
5 Tobias Robinson CC 38.10 06/State Brooke Walls JPM 44.4 89/Dist
6 Jerry Frey HEMP 38.3 83/LLL Brooke Gilliford MT 44.4 97/LLL
7 Tye Smith DON 38.3 85/State Lori Houck SOL 44.4 95/LLL
8 Kori Meshaw HEMP 38.39 09/States Liz Martin GS 44.42 10/State
9 Anthony Ford JPM 38.5 93/LLL Justine Speece GS 44.50 84/State
10 Robbie Cardina CV 38.55 12/State Hannah Williams GS 44.52 13/Dist
11 Taulor Courtney MC 38.57 08/LLL Angie Hass ET 44.6 95/LLL
12 Rick Rineer JPM 38.6 83/LLL Nesta Petit-ton GS 44.72 15/LLL
13 Billy Cooney SOL 38.62 15/LLL Ann Cross JPM 45.24 93/State
14 Jack Riley GS 38.7 95/LLL Vicki Brubaker LS 45.29 11/LLL
15 Jesse Meredith MT 38.7 04/LLL Courtney Boyack WAR 45.5 98/LLL
16 Devon Santos HEMP 38.72 13/Invit Kara Benedict HEMP 45.51 16/LLL
17 Taraje Whitfield PM 38.90 17/LLL Mandy Bowers JPM 45.6 94/LLL
18 James Hipolit MT 38.9 02/LLL Donna Grosh SOL 45.7 87/LLL
19 Emery Plaza JPM 38.9 97/LLL Courtney Beiler EPH 45.7 05/LLL
20 Chris Bradley CC 38.9 10/Invit Billie Jo Bollinger MC 45.72 16LLL
  Brian Striver JPM 38.91 10/LLL Monica Anderson SOL 45.79 97/Dist
  Demetri Whitsett COC 38.91 17/LLL Leslie Slick MT 45.8 87/LLL
  Aanyah Bermudez CV 38.92 17/LLL Telina Rohrer HEMP 45.9 89/Dist
  Andrew Pogue HEMP 38.99 15/LLL Tracy Miller WAR 45.9 84/Dist
  Mike Grant COC 39.0 77/State Jessica Mobarak WAR 45.9 01/LLL
  Mike Murphy COC 39.0 04/LLL Missy Boxleitner SOL 46.0 99/LLL
  David Wiederrecht HEMP 39.06 87/State Erin Fitzgerald LC 46.03 01/State
  Shawn Alston JPM 39.1 99/LLL Alison Heisey MC 46.1 88/LLL
  Chris Dixon HEMP 39.1 03/LLL Emily Diehl LS 46.1 06/LLL
  Nathan Grucelski CV 39.13 17/WIL        
  Jordan Jones AC 39.18 11/Dist        



Eliese..............................................................Jeremy.....................................................Kyle ............................................Emily
SHOT PUT
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Jeremy Silverman AC 65' 4.5" 01/Dist Emily Stauffer COC 48' 3.5" 16/LLL
2 Kyle Felpel COC 63' 3.0" 12/Invit Nicey Houston JPM 45' 10.0" 81/LLL
3 Kyle Long HEMP 59' 6.0" 12/Invit Eliese Mitchell GS 44' 7.0" 98/Dist
4 Henry Fisher JPM 57' 7.0" 85/LLL Marilyn Senz HEMP 43' 10.0" 80/Sist
5 Fieldon Daubert AC 57' 6.0" 02/State Becky Eisenhauer CC 43' 7.5" 05/Invit
6 David Lucas WAR 56' 8.0" 15/state Diane Ferrari COC 43' 3.0" 88/LLL
7 Dave Bleacher SOL 56' 3.0" 88/LLL Linda Butts JPM 43' 1.0" 87/State
8 Mark Stallworth JPM 56' 1.5" 88/LLL Sunny Green CV 41' 10.5" 15/Ship
9 Barry Hawkins DON 55' 8.5" 90/LLL Sarah Fairbanks ET 41' 8.5" 12/Dist
10 Jared Odrick LEB 55' 8.5" 06/Dist Shanna Sweigart CC 41' 8.5" 14/D3
11 Jeff Morrow AC 55' 3.25" 76/Dist Jamie Beam JPM 40' 4.75" 00/State
12 Cain Resch JPM 55' 2.75" 16/State Adrena Carter JPM 40' 4.5" 92/State
13 Barry Brunner ELCO 55' 2.0" 74/State Katie Beck HEMP 40' 0.75" 80/State
14 Eric Clair ET 54' 8.0" 90/Dist Missy Wenger SOL 39' 9.0" 91/LLL
15 Bryce Sadler DON 54' 7.5" 15/DIII Lisa Weeks DON 39' 8.0' 04/LLL
16 Ed Stone CC 54' 7.0" 05/Invit Avery Wright AC 39' 6.5" 14/LebCO
17 Ben Viau MT 58' 1.5" 17/LLL Kerry Mitchell SOL 39' 5.75" 94/LLL
18 Adam Burket HEMP 54' 1.5" 82/LLL Amanda Young LC 39' 4.75" 08/State
19 Nick Watt WAR 54' 1.25" 99/State Tynesha Faust GS 39' 4.0" 08/Dist
20 Steve Walmer ET 53' 9.75" 72/Invit Aliyah Striver JPM 42' 0.5" 16/LLL
21 Mark Manno CC 53' 9.0" 06/Dist Kristen Martin AC 42' 1.75" 96/LLL
22 Brian Groft JPM 53' 3.5" 77/LLL Anna Cooney SOL 39' 1.75" 17/LLL
23 Ted Witmer GS 53' 2.75" 92/LLL Bess Simmons LS 38' 6.75" 85/State
24 Tyler Hoag MC 57' 10.75" 16/LLL Bailey Groves WAR 38' 6.25" 10/LLL
25 Dakota Leohard NL 54' 4.75" 16/DIII Jen Williams ET 38' 4.5" 93/LLL
  Steve Dubbs CC 52' 11.0" 92/LLL Erica Rice CC 38' 3.0" 09/Dist
  Warren Taylor HEMP 52' 4.25" 93/LLL Jenelle Stoner COC 38' 2.25" 02/LLL
  Cleety DeLeon JPM 52' 4.0" 96/LLL Amy Westerman DON 38' 1.25" 83/LLL
  Brian Boyer AC 52' 3.0" 79/Ship Laura Wissler PM 38' 1.0" 11/State
  Mike Hank COL 52' 3.0" 94/LLL April Shaub CV 37' 9.5" 05/Dist
  J. D. Aument HEMP 52' 2.0" 13/LLL Madison Montalto SOL 37' 4.5" 12/Dist
  Tanner Unger HEMP 52' 1.75" 13/SHIP Jenny Snyder COC 37' 4.0" 91/LLL
  Eric Kubic SOL 52' 1.5" 92/LLL Jess Porter HEMP 37' 3.75" 04/Invit
          Jenna Witmer LS 37' 2.0" 08/Dist


Kyle Long ..............................................David Lucas
DISCUS
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Kyle Long HEMP 202' 10" 11/State Eliese Mitchell GS 159' 10" 99/LLL
2 David Lucas WAR 199' 7" 15/PennR Diane Ferrari COC 152' 0" 88/LLL
3 Jeremy Silverman AC 185' 0" 01/State Emily Stauffer COC 144' 7" 16/Ship
4 Kyle Felpel COC 181' 3" 12/Dist Kristen Herr LS 142' 1" 17/LLL
5 Troy Burkholder COC 172' 0" 95/State Alyssa Girvin PM 140' 7" 08/LLL
6 Ben Viau MT 177' 6" 17/LLL Marilyn Senz HEMP 134' 9" 90/State
7 Charlito Iwuagwu NL 170' 5" 10/Invit Jenna Witmer LS 134' 9" 08/LLL
8 Mark Stallworth JPM 169' 6" 89/LLL Kate Defernelmont GS 134' 4" 09/Invit
9 Adam Burket HEMP 169' 0" 82/State Anne Mielnik EPH 134' 0" 96/Dist
10 Tanner Unger HEMP 168' 2" 13/State Nicey Houston JPM 133' 10" 81/Dist
11 Mike Berkeihiser HEMP 166' 9" 94/Invite Ailyah Striver JPM 130' 8" 17/LLL
12 Kyle Pittenger NL 166' 8" 07/States Emily Rothenberger WAR 130' 6" 05/States
13 Tyler Hoag MC 165' 2" 16/States Jess Porter HEMP 128' 11" 04/Dist
14 Andy Musser GS 164' 4" 01/State Sarah Fairbanks ET 128' 11" 12/State
15 Henry Fisher JPM 163' 1" 84/LLL Jamie Beam JPM 128' 7" 00/State
17 Mark Spang EPH 162' 7" 96/LLL Alex Zimmerman MT 128' 0" 15/State
18 Jeff Glass JPM 162' 1" 85/Invit Tynesha Faust GS 127' 7" 08/LLL
19 Warren Taylor HEMP 161' 10" 77/Dist Rachel Bryce AC 125' 0" 93/LebCo
20 Brandon Brown JPM 161' 2" 00/LLL Jenny Fry COC 124' 10" 90/Dist
21 Brian McGary PM 158' 3" 02/LLL Vicky Stetler JPM 124' 7" 99/LLL
22 Mark Manno CC 158' 3" 08/LLL Amy Westerman DON 124' 6" 84/LLL
23 Joe Pasternacki LS 157' 0" 09/State Grace Miller CC 124' 1" 17/LLL
24 Zach Thomas HEMP 156' 9" 17/D3 Tammy Butler LS 123' 6" 81/Dist
  Jason Saks MC 156' 7" 01/LLL Katie Carrasco COC 123' 4" 17/D3
  Eric Clair ET 155' 11" 90/LLL Lisa Weeks DON 122' 10" 04/Dist
  Andrew St. Clair LC 155' 9" 02/Dist Jenelle Stoner COC 122' 4" 02/LLL
  Jesus Ascencio JPM 155' 6" 10/LLL Hannah Woelfling CC 122' 4" 17/D3
  Mike Foley LC 154' 11" 89/LLL Abby Smith COL 121' 9" 04/State
  B. J. Mobley HEMP 154' 2" 06/Invit Candace Hoffman AC 121' 6" 04/Dist
  Andrew Greenslade PM 153' 10" 09/Invit Sara Burcin LS 121' 4" 97/State
  Lake Sechrist ELCO 153' 3" 04/Invit Heather Boyd LC 121' 2" 91/State
  Scott Pasternacki LS 152' 11" 06/Dist Shannon Hernley NL 120' 11" 11/LLL
  Walmer ET 152' 6" 72/LLL Adrena Carter JPM 120' 10" 92/State
                 


Brad & Tom
IAAF Javelin after 2001

JAVELIN
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Troy Burkholder COC 243' 2" 95/PennR Amy Westerman DON 159' 4" 84/State
2 Thomas Jordan CC 224' 2" 03/State Marilyn Senz HEMP 153' 2" 80/State
3 Brad Zimmerman WAR 222' 3" 02/State Carol Miller HEMP 147' 0" 78/State
4 Jeff Glass JPM 221' 3" 85/State Kristen Herr LS 146' 4" 17/PR
5 Bob Rivard HEMP 218' 6" 65/State Steph Derr DON 137' 7" 92/State
6 Kyle Smith LC 213' 0" 10/State Kerry Mitchell SOL 137' 7" 94/Dist
7 Steve Feister HEMP 211' 5" 11/pennR Marie Hindman HEMP 136' 7" 94/Dist
8 Mike Bomberger WAR 210' 4" 79/Dist Aldine Owens JPM 134' 8" 81/LLL
9 Andy Derr WAR 207' 6" 96/State Crystal Hartman EPH 138' 10" 14/State
10 Doug Nauman HEMP 206' 9" 68/Dist Kate Fuddy ET 134' 6" 98/LLL
11 Cole Proffitt MC 205' 11" 13/PennR Heidi Strausbaugh MC 133' 4' 15/DIII
12 Jhett Janis COC 203' 11" 14/State Chrissy Rickert HEMP 133' 0" 11/Dist
13 Kyle Felpel COC 203' 0" 12/State Alyssa Kilgore CC 132' 8" 01/State
14 Geoff Stetler JPM 201' 9" 95/State Alecia Rohrer HEMP 132' 6" 15/DIII
15 Don Schoelkopf COL 200' 2" 86/LLL Tiffany Heisey ET 131' 4" 12/LLL
16 Eric Garner WAR 200' 6" 17/D3 Jamie Beam JPM 131' 1" 99/LLL
17 Randy Shank HEMP 199" 8" 71/State Abby Smith COL 130' 4" 04/Dist
18 Edward Turasky AC 198' 8" 83/Invite ??? Neufeld EPH 129' 10" 80/LLL
19 Chris Campbell ET 198' 3" 01/State Andrea Hunsberger PM 129' 9" 97/LLL
20 Lew Ireland MT 198' 1" 57/State Olivia Leaman DON 129' 9" 11/Dist
21 Alexander Schreivert PM 197' 11" 17/State Pam Kolp DON 128' 10" 78/Dist
  Jack Iosue MC 197' 8" 08/Invit Tiffany Bear CC 128' 9" 05/LLL
  Steve Feiister HEMP 196' 6" 11/LLL Kirsten Martin AC 127' 5" 95/LLL
  Cain Resch JPM 196' 0" 16/LLL Krista Winalski CV 127' 5" 04/Invit
  Goeff Stettler JPM 194' 10" 95/LLL Kathi Twiford PM 127' 2" 86/Dist
  Alec Bleacher HEMP 194' 10" 09/Dist McKenzie Hainley COC 128' 0" 17/D3
  Mark Edwards LEB 194' 7" 90/LLL Shannon Stauffer CC 126' 7" 91/Dist
  Fieldon Daubert AC 194' 5" 01/State Kim Murray SOL 126' 2" 96/Dist
  Dave Burrell AC 194' 5" 05/Dist Lindsey Seifert ELCO 125' 3" 98/LLL
  Cole Proffitt MC 193' 6" 12/Invite        
  Rolly Shover HEMP 192' 6" 72/LANCo        



Pete ........................Shadana..................Reagan

LONG JUMP
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Pete Habegger CC 24' 8.0" 04/State Reagan Hess AC 19' 1.75" 17/State
2 Caesar Westbrook JPM 24' 0.0 " 06/State Shadana Patterson HEMP 19' 0.25" 94/State
3 Tom Rath SOL 23' 10.25" 84/LLL Leslie Hummer AC 18' 10.0" 87/LLL
4 Troy Miller SOL 23' 6.25" 16/States Jodi Heistand HEMP 18' 9.25" 91/Invit
5 Leroy McQueen HEMP 23' 3.75" 99/State Carly Hess WAR 18' 5.75" 02/State
6 George Bynum JPM 23' 2.75" 82/LLL Breana Caldwell GS 18' 5.75" 08/State
7 Jeremy Weber GS 23' 1.0" 00/State Sarah Stackhouse PM 18' 4.5'" 17/D3
8 Nafee Harris JPM 23' 0.5" 05/Dist Sue Shirk GS 18' 2.5" 75/Dist
9 Justin Norman CV 23' 0.0" 14/D3 Kay Liebl EPH 18' 2.25" 16/States
10 Barney Ewell JPM 23' 9.5" 1935/State Kelly Liebl EPH 18' 2.0" 15/DIII
11 Jose Barbon CV 22' 9.5" 17/LLL Kelsey Buffenmyer DON 18' 1.0" 05/Dist
12 Antoine Mobley COC 22' 8.5" 00/LLL Casey Krause CC 18' 0.0" 07/Invit
13 Scott Bair JPM 22' 8.5" 84/LLL Harlee Staller AC 17' 11.75" 10/Dist
14 Chris Gardner AC 22' 7.75" 86/LLL Janice Gyull SOL 17' 11.25" 74/LLL
15 Jordan Yarbrough EPH 22' 6.5" 08/Ship Vanesse Evans PM 17' 11.0" 1976/LLL
16 Paul Shelley JPM 22' 5.5" 1969/State Ramona Latorre JPM 17' 10.75" 02/LLL
17 Denetri Whitsett COC 22' 5.5" 17/D3 Katie Gable CC 17' 10.5" 14/D3
18 Theo Dickerson HEMP 22' 5.25" 96/LLL Brynn Lyons EPH 17' 9.5" 08/Ship
19 Alim Kamara HEMP 22' 5.0" 91/Invit Ariel Jones CC 17' 9.25" 16/LLL
20 Sylvester Gray JPM 22' 4.75" 93/LLL Stephanie Wahl COC 17' 9.0" 16/LLL
21
Joel Beck CV 22' 4.0" 05/LLL Christi Griffiths HEMP 17' 8.75" 07/Dist
22 Keith Elliott PM 22' 3.75" 87/LLL Gabby Gehr EPH 17' 8.5" 07/Dist
23 Jeff Glass EPH 22' 3.5" 96/LLL Kirsten Andrews GS 17' 7.5" 02/State
24 Tony Jefferson JPM 22' 3.5" 90/LLL ??/ Robinson CV 17' 7.25" 75/Dist
25 Ron Thomas JPM 22' 3.25" 01/LLL Paula Light AC 17' 6.5" 89/State
26 Scott Raymond COL 22' 2.75" 77/LLL Missy Payne SOL 17' 6.0" 87/Dist
  Kobe Mantz JPM 22' 2.75" 16/LLL Carol Horst GS 17' 5.5" 84/State
  Matt Peiffer AC 22' 2.5" 87?/State Mel Helm ET 17' 5.25" 91/LLL
  Trey Blanding AC 22' 2.5" 11/State Ava Hostetter HEMP 17' 5.25" 17/D3
  Tyree Bllenger JPM 22' 2.25" 13/State Kelly Galvan COC 17' 4.75" 93/LLL
  David Martin-Robinson HEMP 22' 2.0" 17/LLL Karen Cotton JPM 17' 4.5" 93/LLL
  Bobby Eberhart JPM 22' 1.75" 83/LLL Nikki Diener HEMP 17' 4.5" 04/LLL
  Greg Jones JPM 22' 1.5" 92/LLL Amy Miller LEB 17' 4.25" 90/LLL
  Andre Robinson JPM 22' 1.5" 94/LLL Lori Houck SOL 17' 3.5" 96/Dist
  Matt Hostetter LM 22' 1.5" 09/LLL Jodi Frederick COC 17' 3.5" 94/LLL
          Jemima Brown HEMP 17' 3.5" 98/Invit
  Joshua Mercado JPM 22' 1.0" 09/LLL Marilyn Senz HEMP 17' 3.5" 77/State


TRIPLE JUMP
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Ceasar Westbrook JPM 48' 9.75" 06/State Jill Cypress JPM 39' 5.0" 90/Dist
2 Greg Jones JPM 48' 1.5" 84/Dist Stephanie Laudien HEMP 39' 3.75" 14/Ship
3 John Wright JPM 48' 1.0" 83/States Shadana Patterson HEMP 39' 0.0" 95/State
4 Bob Smith HEMP 47' 9.25" 68/Dist Cathy Roland MC 38' 10.5" 78/State
5 Kevin Findley SOL 47' 5.5" 79/Dist Jodi Heistand HEMP 38' 9.25" 90/State
6 Sylvester Gray JPM 47' 3.25" 96/LLL Bev Paine MC 38' 5.5" 80/State
7 Lavelle Baker JPM 47' 2.0" 1990/State Jen Ladson JPM 38' 4.5" 93/State
8 Antoine Mobley COC 47' 2.0" 00/Dist Leslie Hummer AC 38' 2.25"" 85/State
9 Mike Robinson JPM 47' 1.0" 89/Invit Ciara Pagan JPM 38' 0.0" 07/Dist
10 Nate Litschi ELCO 46' 11.5" 11States Julie Weik WAR 37' 11.75" 80/State
11 Theo Dickerson HEMP 46' 7.5" 01/Dist Mary Witmer EPH 37' 11.5" 12/LLL
12 Bob Hurley SOL 46' 6.5" 76/LLL Ariel Jones CC 37' 9.5" 17/D3
13 McKenzy Rene CC 46' 2.0" 06/Invit Breana Caldwell GS 37' 7.75" 08/State
14 Nick Plack MT 45' 11.0" 97/Dist Casey Krause CC 37' 5.25" 07/Dist
15 Jesse Ashcroft GS 45' 10.0" 88/State Katie Lennex PM 37' 3.5" 07/Dist
16 Jurel Daniel JPM 45' 10.0" 03/State Stacey Miller HEMP 37' 3.25" 93/State
17 John Wright JPM 45' 9.5" 83/LLL Missie Payne SOL 37' 1.0" 87/Dist
18 Bobby Eberhart JPM 45' 9.5" 01/Dist ??? Bernard ET 37' 0.5" 79/LLL
19 Chad Jackson GS 45' 6.75 94/LLL Precious Reid-White JPM 36' 10.25" 16/LLL
20 Ray Gonzalez MC 45' 6.75" 01/LLL Brooke Gilliford MT 36' 10.0" 98/LLL
21 Greg Jones JPM 45' 4.5" 84/LLL ?? Stetter MC 36' 9.75" 81/State
  Leroy McQueen HEMP 45' 4.5" 99/LLL Sarah Stackhouse PM 36' 9.5" 16/DIII
  Mike Wagner AC 45' 2.5" 80/Invit Kiki Jefferson LC 36' 9.5" 16/DIII
  Mark Njenga EPH 45' 2.25" 16/DIII Ramona Latorre JPM 36' 8.5" 02/State
  Ed Moore COL 45' 2.0" 14/DIII Tish Crosby JPM 36' 7.5" 96/Dist
  Godfrey Bethea JPM 45' 1.0" 94/LLL Harlee Staller AC 36' 7.25" 10/State
  Eddie Adams JPM 45' 0.5" 15/DIII Bridget Neslund MT 36' 7.0" 11/LLL
          Spencer Nendza HEMP 36' 6.25" 10/LLL
          Diane Jones MC 36' 6.5" 81/Dist
                 



Angie

HIGH JUMP
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Dane Hollinger CC 7' 0" 81/LLL Angie Messner GS 5' 10.0" 09/LLL
2 Doug Myrback JPM 7' 0" 80/Invit Kathianne Sellers MT 5' 9" 91/State
3 Andrew Batula AC 6' 11" 08/Ship Ariel Jones CC 5' 7.5" 17/LebCo
4 Leander Toney JPM 6' 10" 06/State Jodi Heistand HEMP 5' 6" 91/LLL
5 Nick Plack MT 6' 9" 97/State Jadine Fahnastock EPH 5' 6" 77/LLL
6 Ron Thomas JPM 6' 8" 90/LLL Sally Keller ELCO 5' 6" 81/State
7 Perry Riggs SOL 6' 8" 76/LLL Kelly Shields LC 5' 5" 98/LLL
8 Todd Ream EPH 6' 8" 83/LLL Beth Loretz LC 5' 5" 96/Dist
9 Steve Kuhn COL 6' 8" 84/State Andrea Gibson JPM 5' 5" 77/LLL
10 Justin Taylor LS 6' 8" 07/State Joyce VanGinhoven CV 5' 5" 79/LLL
11 Todd Weaver WAR 6' 8.0" 09/Invite Angie Fies AC 5' 5" 90/State
12 Derek Hart MC 6' 8.0" 11Dist Kelsey Buffenmyer DON 5' 5" 05/Dist
13 Robbie Cardina CV 6' 8.0" 12/Invit Trinity Bitting-Ellis war 5' 5" 17/sTATE
14 Max Mahan GS 6' 8.0" 12/LLL Julie Weik WAR 5' 4.5" 80/LLL
15 Troy Miller SOL 6' 8.0" 16/LLL Alison Brunner MT 5' 4" 97/LLL
16 Joe Dellinger GS 6' 7.75" 74/Invit Caron Claes HEMP 5' 4" 97/LLL
17 Keith Hershey GS 6' 7.25" 95/LLL Claier Gabriel HEMP 5' 4" 76/Dist
18 Andre DuBose LS 6' 7.0" 08/Invit Carol Vreslovick CV 5' 4" 77/Dist
19 Troy Berry SOL 6' 7.0" 14/State ??? Roeher LS 5' 4" 82/LLL
20 Glenn Wall COL 6' 6" 92/LLL Sue Yingst AC 5' 4" 85/LLL
21 Josh Fabian COC 6' 6" 94/LLL Carla Wenger EPH 5' 4" 86/Dist
22 Jared Heintzelman CC 6' 6" 98/LLL Kim Kometa WAR 5' 4" 87/Dist
23 Kevin Gibbons LEB 6' 6" 82/LLL Donna Grosh SOL 5' 4"  
24 Jon Young CV 6' 6" 99/LLL Leahn Agnew CV 5' 4" 94/Dist
25 Greg Jones JPM 6' 6" 82/LLL Daniel Kuhns LS 5' 4" 99/Dist
26 Riggs SOL 6' 6" 97/Dist Tiffany Hurd AC 5' 4" 03/State
27 Kevin Gray NL 6' 6" 91/LLL Ashlea Moyer CC 5' 4" 04/LLL
28 Alex McCord WAR 6' 6.0" 15/MILV Rebecca Werner MT 5' 4" 10/LLL
29 Troy Murray PM 6' 5" 00/State Rachel Eshelman LS 5' 4" 10/LLL
30 Scott Raymond COL 6' 5" 77/Dist Emily Allport SOL 5' 4" 12/State
  Matt Rutt SOL 6' 5" 93/LLL Breanna Barber MC 5' 4" 12/State
  Luke Eshleman AC 6' 5" 02/Invit        
  Marty Heisey DON 6' 5" 71/State        
  ERlie Basenga EPH 6' 5.0" 17/LLL        



Kirsten ......................................................Jocelyn....................................................................Erin

POLE VAULT
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Jon Andrews GS 15' 0.0" 06/LLL Erin Winters LEB 12' 8.0" 14/LLL
2 David Patzer HEMP 15' 0.0" 09/State Mackenzie Horn MT 12' 6.0" 17/BD
3 Derek DiAngelis NL 15' 0.0" 13/State Carena Notolli HEMP 12' 6.0" 17/SHIP
4 Oliver Harbuck JPM 14' 9.0" 09/Dist Jocelyn Witmer PM 12' 3" 08/Dist
5 Quinn Staley LS 14' 8" 08/LLL Rebecca Swisher LC 12' 0.0" 12/State
6 Daryl Miller NL 14' 7.5" 79/LebCo Samantha Becker AC 11' 9.0" 14/LLL
7 Allen Light NL 14' 6.75" 77/LebCo Danielle Poletti HEMP 11' 8.0' 12/LLL
8 Dave Bollinger LS 14' 6" 00/State Melissa Fellenbaum HEMP 11' 7" 07/Dist
9 Mark Wentzel CC 14' 6" 05/States Kirsten Amdrews GS 11' 6" 03/Dist
10 Zac Norman LEB 14' 6.0" 13/Dist Carla Verkouw JPM 11' 6" 09/Dist
11 Rob Mattern HEMP 14' 3.0" 98/Dist Tracie Saunders MT 11' 0.0" 02/LLL
12 Daniel Neiswender CC 14' 3.0" 14/State Ellie Ressler HEMP 11' 0.0" 10/Invit
13 Brian Good SOL 14' 2.0" 95/LLL Kayla Garpstas HEMP 11'0.0" 12/Dist
14 Nate Groff GS 14' 1.0" 92/LLL Jordan Hess PM 11' 0.0" 13/MU
15 Carl Mathias COL 14' 1.0" 77/Invit Hannah Wiliams GS 11' 0.0" 13/LLL
16 Robert Kreider COC 14' 0.5" 89/LLL Jeanie Showers LEB 11' 0.0" 14/LLL
17 Jake Tshudy AC 14' 0" 98/LLL Brooke McCardell SOL 11' 0.0" 15/DIII
18 Doug Bushong SOL 14' 0" 80/LLL Courtney German MT 11' 0.0" 17/BK
19 Andrew Besancon SOL 14' 0" 01/State Sarah Harthan PM 11' 0.0" 17/CYF
20 Ty Gumbert HEMP 14' 0.0" 11/LLL Ryleigh Edmonds ET 11' 0.0" 17/D3
21 Brian Boltz NL 14' 0.0" 12/Invite Mackenzie Horn MT 10' 6.0" 16/Blue
22 Diego Cruz LC 14' 0.0" 14/LLL Megan Heiges HEMP 10' 6.0" 16/Blue
23 Damian DiAngelis NL 14' 0.0" 15/DIII Carley Sheppard MC 10' 6.0" 16/LLL
24 Ryan Carter MC 14' 0.0" 17/LLL Kayla Long AC 10' 6.0" 17/D3
  Jared Hintzelman CC 13' 10" 98/LLL Shannon Murphy HEMP 10' 3.0" 01/Invit
  Aaron Binkley HEMP 13' 9" 92/LLL Chelsea Miller CC 10' 0.0" 04/Leb
  Kevin Ellsworth DON 13' 9" 87/State Rebecca Laufer HEMP 10" 0.0" 06/State
  Mark Irwin PM 13' 9" 07/Dist Britt Natale MT 10' 0.0" 07/LLL
  Derek DiAngeis NL 13' 9.0" 13/LLL Katie Allison MT 10' 0.0" 09/LLL
  Daniel Neiswender CC 13' 9.0" 13/Dist Valeria Nolt MC 10' 0.0" 09/Dist
  Brett Witmer GS 13' 7" 92/LLL Rachel Poletti
HEMP
10' 0.0" 10/LLL
  Tim Risser HEMP 13' 6.25" 72/LLL Rachel Hoover GS 10' 0.0" 11/LLL
          Kaitlin Musser CV 10' 0.0" 11/LLL
          Audra Ortiz CV 10' 0.0" 12/LLL
          Nicole Pedersen LS 10' 0.0" 11/Dist
          Brenna Rubenstein CC 10' 0.0" 14/LebCO
          Megan Heiges HEMP 10' 0.0" 15/LLL
          Sarah Harthan PM 10' 0.0" 15/LLL
          Sarah Megivern EPH 10' 0.0" 17/LLL


......................... ...............................Kelvin Reyes - Mike Fox - Pete Habegger - Tobias Robinson

4x100 METER RELAY
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Schmalhofer, Dixon JPM 41.90 09/State L. Ray, J. Ladson JPM 47.83 92/State
Henry, Montgomery F. Holmes, R. Bailey
2 Anderson, J. Larue JPM 42:06 07/State T. Cameron, J. Cypress JPM 48.25 88/State
Dixon, Figueroa B. Walls, R. Morton
3 K. Reyes, P. Habegger CC 42.07 04/State K. Sigman, L. Brandt* PM 48.6 77/Dist
T. Robinson, M. Fox D. Garland, K. Klingler
4 Hall, Bynum JPM 42.3 83/Invit Pagan, Simmons JPM 48.47 07/LLL
Ford, Whack Miller, Dresser
5   CC 42.40 14/State Bonzelet. Des. Holloman CC 48.57 17/State
  A. Jones, DeA. Holloman
6 Alicia, Fox CC 42.4 02/LLL D. Bland , E. Gamble HEMP 48.80 15/DIII
Melendez, Hayes S. Klag, C. Nottoli
7   JPM 42.41 1982/tate M. Powers, K. Werstler MT 49.15 86/State
  L. Hossler, B. Gilliford
8 D. Koenig, J. Ladson HEMP 42.45 10/State Kay Liebl, Ariel Smiyh EPH 49.28 15/DIII
J. Santos, H. Akers Jennie Young, Kelly Liebl
9 Montgomery, Henry JPM 42.48 08/State Beth Johnson, Michelle Mink MT 49.3 82/State
Schmalhoffer, Dixon Steph Schuck, Liz Giering
10 CC 42.7 99/Dist K. Charles, M. Ryan HEMP 49.34 01/State
K. Ebersole, C. Carpenter
11 D. Falcon, D. Whitfield CV 42.73 15/State A. Hardy, C. Simmons JPM 49.4 06/LLL
J. Parker. A. Miller N. Hargrove, E. Dresser
12 B. Montgomery, J. Larue JPM 42.74 06/State Kay Liebl. Vaitl EPH 49.44 14/LLL
J. Craig, N. Figueroa Davis, Kelly Liebl
13 S. Ford, D. Montgomery JPM 42.8 85/LLL . CC 49.47 00/State
R. Winder, C. Stewart .
14 J. Blatt, M. Mason COC 42.8 99/Dist H. Moul, S. Patterson HEMP 49.48 92/State
A. Mobley, K. Eppinette A. Smith, T. Stewart
15 Anderson, Sheely MT 42.8 02/LLL . JPM 49.5 89/LLL
Hipolit, Ehrhart .
16 Groff, Brandt CC 42.88 14/D3 T. Cameron, J. Cypress JPM 49.5 89/LLL
Weaver,Pierre K. Montgomery, R. Morton
17 B. Alico, B. Bowman CC 42.9 01/LLL Sensenig, Wahl COC 49.52 14/LLL
F. Melendez, J. Hayes Johnson, Fassnacht
18 Shane Adams, C. Jackson GS 42.9 94/Dist Friedman, Gamble HEMP 49.54 14/D3
Kent Sauder, Chad Braine Klag, Bland
19 Koenig, Zeamer HEMP 42.9 13/Invite D. Claes, K. McKinney HEMP 49.55 95/State
Santos, Long S. Patterson, T. Stewart
20 J. Longenecker, D. Koenig HEMP 42.98 12/LLL T. Williams, M. Horn MT 49.56 16/Blue
T. Long, D. Santos L. Tubay, C. German
21 . JPM 43.0 90/LLL Abbey Friedman, Claire Davis HEMP 49.57 13/Dist
. Sarah Klag, Dani Bland
22 . CC 43.0 00/LLL Beth Werner, Karen Evans LS 49.6 79/State
. Carol High, Melanie Baciotti
23 R. Cardina, E. Schmalhoffer CV 43.01 12/State S. Schuck, M. Mink MT 49.6 83/LLL
T. Taylor, A. Brown G. Welborn, L. Giering
24 J. Longenecker,W. Lopez HEMP 43.04 11/State . CC 49.6 99/Dist
T. Hinton, J, Santos .
25   CC 43.10 13/Dist K. Benedict, D. Katelan HEMP 49.62 16/Blue
  S. Klag, C. Nottoli
26 . CC 43.1 99/LLL C. Claes, J. Brown HEMP 49.63 96/State
. D. Claes, T. Stewart
  Martin. Pogue HEMP 43.11 15/DIII   JPM 49.64 08/Dist
Lathon, Long  
  Watts, Joppy CC 43.12 08/State        
Centini, McConnell  


4x400 METER RELAY
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 Feinstein, McConnell CC 3:18.11 08/State G. Way, C. Hess WAR 3:53.11 02/State
Diehm, Bordner S. Norris, A. Musser
2 Troxell, McConnell CC 3:18.5 07/Invite M. Quinn, C. Kline WAR 3:55.54 17/SHIP
Diehm, Bordner E. Williamson, L. Graybill
3 E. Schmalhofer, E. Bogale CV 3:18.64 12/State M. Law, A. Gerhart COC 3:55.83 01/State
T. Taylor, C. Post D. Sensenig, L. Macready
4 B. Striver, D. Henry JPM 3:18.86 90/State . JPM 3:55.9 81/State
C. Gray, C. Ridgeway .
5 K. Jones, A. McCain* JPM 3: 19.1 J. Ladson, A. Cross JPM 3:57.70 92/State
J. Heagy, R. Allen F. Holmes, R. Bailey
6 Akers, Hull HEMP 3:19.53 09/State J. Mason, M. Newman MT 3:57.73 15/DIII
Santos, Meshaw A. Gurdak, C. German
7   CC 3:19.70 11/State K. Donovan, S. Bomberger HEMP 3:58.01 11/Dist
  R. Cox, S. Helgeson
8 R. Rineer, M. Robinson JPM 3:20.0 83/States B. Walls, J. Cypress JPM 3:58.1 89/Dist
K. Walter, W. Whack S. Gearhart, R. Morton
9 J. Jackson, M. Robinson CC 3:20.12 10/State . JPM 3:58.2 79/Dist
A. Galli, D. Dobroski .
10 Dickson, Taylor CV 3:20.42 11/State T. Hessen, A. Heisey MC 3:58.25 88/State
Schmalhofer , Bogale Andra Ebersole, Audrey Ebersole
11 Anderson, Bowers JPM 3:20.86 07/State . LC 3:58.4 80/State
Asencio, Dixon .
12 Troxell, McConnell CC 3:20.97 06/State L. Graybill, D. White WAR 3:59.04 16/States
Diehm, Robinson S. Shields, E. Williamson
13 Lefever, Bynum JPM 3:21.14 82/State .* JPM 3:59.1* 78/state
McClary, Whack .
14 Akers, Hull HEMP 3:21.65 08/State Kieffer, Newman MT 3:59.33 14/D3
Meshaw, N. Pitzer German, Gottschalk
15 CC 3:21.79 11/Dist A. Cross, J. Sloden JPM 3:59.34 93/State
F. Holmes, J. Ladson
16 Dilley, Umpierre LC 3:21.84 85/State Ke. Liebl, M.Witmer EPH 3:59.73 13/Dist
Tuell, Hogarth A. Castillo, J. Crills
17 Troxell, McConnell CC 3:22.37 00//Ship G. Way, J. Mobarak WAR 3:59.76 01/State
Diehm, Feinstein A. Musser, S. Norris
18 Tuell, Lightfoot COL 3:22.40 08/State Erin Dombach, Kaitlyn Gilbert LS 3:59.8 12/Blue
Swisher, McIntyre Meghan Reynolds, Joslin Sellers
19 T. Robinson, K. Reyes CC 3:22.6 04/Invit   JPM 3:59.9 80/Dist
A. Miller, G. Stachow  
20 B. Good, M. Lengel GS 3:22.7 84/LLL   JPM 4:00.61 17/BSR
S. Espenshade, D. Styer  
21 O. Manosane, J. Osborne LS 3:22.78   EPH 4:00.71 12/Stae
J. Schnapf, J. Rudy  
  . GS 3:22.8 83/LLL E. Dombach, M. Reynolds LS 4:00.73 11/Dist
. J. Sellers, V. Brubaker
  N. Tadesse,D. Powers HEMP 3:22.84 15/DIII Laudien, Thomas HEMP 4:00.94 14/D3
A. Pogue, D. Lathon Yoder, Helgeson
  Bowman, Bachman AC 3:22.88 13/Dist M. Law, A. Gerhart COC 4:01.1 00/LLL
Wolfe, B. Mason D. Sensenig, L. Macready
  P. O'Brien, C. Merris HEMP 3:23.00 01/State K. Shertzer, M. Fletcher PM 4:01.11 10/State
T. Dickerson, J. Kiscaden K. Maisel, J. Greenslade
  . JPM 3:23.0 89/LLL L. O'Donnell, S. Reed LC 4:01.14 88/State
. K. DeMarco, K. Tuinstra
  Burgos, Heard JPM 3:23.00 10/Statte D. Groff, M. Schmidt* HEMP 4:01.4* 77/State
Witmer, Striver M. Senz, L. Eby
  B. Yoder, A. Birk HEMP 3:23.04 12/LLL A. Colton, A. Gerz, MT 4:01.5 05/LLL
D. Santos, T. Hinton A. Steinke, B. Fry


4x800 METER RELAY
NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc NAME SCHOOL PERF. Yr./Loc
1 J. Stratton, J. Weaver CV 7:40.06 05/State Oliver, Gutshall WAR 9:13.24 09/State
V. McNally, K. Horbal Grube, Mannon
2 D. Dobroski, S. Ditzler CC 7:43.64 10/State A. Mannon, A. Grube WAR 9:14.27 10/State
J.Jackson, A. Galli K. Gutshall, E. Graber
3 Wilson, Pineda JPM 7:43.97 91/State M. Brazee, J. Carter SOL 9:18.55 91/State
Oxendine, Gray J. LeFever, B. Pennell
4 C. Shultz, H. Murrey JPM 7:47.09 88/State M. Weiss, L. Werner MT 9:20.99 02/State
D. Reed, M. Craighead R. Spangler, L. Incorvati
5 T. Holdren, T. Martin JPM 7:47.50 11/Dist Oliver, Gutshall WAR 9:21.00 08/State
Q. Walker, E. Witmer Grube, Mannon
6 Heisey, Feinstein CC 7:48.27 08/State M. Weiss, M. Glover MT 9:21.14 00/State
Galli, Troxell D. Mousley, L. Incorvati
7 C. Cox, E. Kleinhaus JPM 7:48.52 01/State D. Landis, K. Calhoun MT 9:23.30 05/State
J. Brooks, V. Flood-Ray A. Steinke, B. Fry
8 Gallagher, Link WAR 7:48.53 02/State Kelsey Nolan, Melissa Cox HEMP 9:24.60 12/Invite
Hess, Hall Sarah Helgeson, Maria Yoder
9 J. Glosser, Jo. Cruise CC 7:50.28 15/State E. Novak, M. Maisano PM 9:24.71 11/Dist
M. Royer, Je. Cruise K. Maisel, G. Lindsley
10 B. Shafer, C. Wagner COC 7:50.6 00/LLL M. Rogers, L. Tennis WAR 9:24.78 03/State
T. Webb, J. Thiry D. McDonald, G. Way
11 J. Stratton, D. Kelly CV 7:51.92 05/Invit J. Kohany, S. Gammie MT 9:25.32 89/State
J. Weaver, K. Horbal M. Sellers, L. Land
12 Shultz, Gerberich ELCO 7:51.94 11/Dist E. Williamson, D. White WAR 9:25.62 16/DIII
Grinev, Harnish E. Echternach, S. Shields
13 Tyler Martin, Quiwane Walker JPM 7:52.25 10/Dist T. Fisher, T. Sheesley HEMP 9:26.41 87/State
Quichon Walker, Eric Witmer S. Scruton, P. Neiss
14 N. Crone, J. Erickson WAR 7:52.27 03/State   MT 9:26.60 16/States
J. Diehl, B. Hess  
15 M. Ryan, D. Nesbitt HEMP 7:52.34 01/State L. Heckler, K. Wagner SOL 9:26.70 88/State
M. Lascek, K. Davis M. Brazee, C. Shepos
16 J. Landis, B. Confer MT 7:52.46 99/State E. Gemmell, A. Funk PM 9:26.82 97/State
M. Doumaux. M. Baird B. Mohler, T. Smith
17   CC 7:52.53 11/Dist E. Sheely, H. Fletcher HEMP 9:27.01 02/Dist
  C. Laufer, A. Seldomridge
18 Rolon,Duke LEB 7:53.12 02/State I. Fife, Machado Aco JPM 9:27.13 17/D3
Kornilov, Werth Acosta, L. Tirado
19 Bachman, Mason AC 7:53.67 13/State Wilk, Pasewicz MT 9:28.01 17/Sate
Inman, Wolfe Side, Sassaman
20 Steve Cargile, Justin Ross MT 7:54.68 04/State D. Campbell, C. Lutz LC 9:28.1 83/State
Marshall Miller, Craig Miller L. Kamm, C. O'Donnell
21 C. Perdue, Carvell WAR 7:54.83 95/State Courtney Helm , Korrine Piper HEMP 9:28.72 07/State
A. Babcock, E. Adams Jill Fletcher, Natalie DeSebastian
  C. Yoder, N. Sheesley HEMP 7:55.1 86/Dist A. Ebersole, C. Winters MC 9:28.75 88/State
D. Shultz, J. Fritz T. Hessen, C. Herr
  P. Mitzkavich, D. Houseal DON 7:55.5 77/State B. Brown, D. Ressell JPM 9:28.8 89/Dist
R. Keener, H. Klugh B. Walls, S. Gearhart
  D. Lampkin, N. Alicea LEB 7:55.54 92/State A. Ebersole, B. Nestleroth MC 9:29.0 89/Dist
D. Mc Loughlin, W. Morales M.Hanna, T. Hessen
  J. Monty, B. Keller HEMP 7:55.81 03/State Melissa Cox, Rachel Cox HEMP 9:29.31 11/Dist
A. Proctor, D. Nesbitt Morgan Hilliard, Kelsey Nolan
  Kyle Ramer, Brandon Keller HEMP 7:55.82 04/State J. LeFever, K. Ryan SOL 9:30.48 92/State
Trenton Coldren, Alex Proctor J. Carter, B. Pennell
          L. Werner, M. Weiss MT 9:30.50 01/State
    D. Mousley, L. Incorvati

This Counter Started 12/15/05