2017 LLL TRACK & FIELD HONOR ROLL
Updated 5/30/17

100
200
400
800
1600
3200
HH
300 H
Counter
4x100
4x400
4x800
Shot
Disc
Jav
LJ
TJ
HJ
PV

Times are listed here as scored at the meet. There is no adjustment for hand held or FAT times. The 0.24 second adjustment for hand held times is for records only and is done as a maximum error not as an indication of the true time. FAT times are recorded here in hundredths. No attempt is made to record wind aided performances. Several athletes may be missed because only first places are printed in the newspapers. If a coach or parent emails me a correction, I will check it.



Lavender is the TOP 20 Low Value
Yellow designates Top Twenty eligible & checked
Thanks to LNP (Tim Gross) for good help

Please stop reporting times to hundreths unless you have FAT

Event Name School
Perf.
 
Name
School
Perf.
100 M Dash Jose Barbon CV 10.7   Reagan Hess AC 11.8  
Stanley Miller AC 10.8   Leah Graybill WAR 12.2  
    10.80   Courtney German MT 12.2  
Jamel Henry JPM 10.9   Lily Palacio-Lewis WAR 12.2  
Theoren McIlheney PM 11.0   Destinee Holloman CC 12.30  
Gunnar Royer MC 11.0   Taylor Nissly DON 12.3  
Mac Focht GS 11.0   Jennie Young EPH 12.3  
Chris Martin LM 11.1       12.3  
Brock Hochstetler MC 11.1   Jordyn Hock CV 12.4  
Kody Kergarise MC 11.1   Carena Nottoli HEMP 12.4  
Mahki Mejias WAR 11.2   Horst EPH 12.4  
Ezra Mellinger LS 11.2   Briana Perry JPM 12.5  
        Mackenzie Horn MT 12.6  
        Kierra Wells MC 12.6
               
               
               
200 M Dash Jose Barbon CV 22.2   Reagan Hess AC 24.7  
    22.30   Leah Graybill WAR 25.05  
Stanley Miller AC 22.4   Courtney German MT 25.2  
Jamel Henry JPM 22.6   Lily Palacio-Lewis WAR 25.26  
Theoren McElheny PM 22.7   Taylor Nissly DON 25.3  
Gavin Patterson MT 22.8   Carena Nottoli HEMP 25.6  
Ryan Fegly WAR 22.8   Shayla Bonzelet CC 25.8  
Carlos Lugo JPM 23.0   Destinee Holloman CC 25.8  
Brock Hochstetler MC 23.0       25.8  
Mahki Mejias WAR 23.2   Alice Fernald DON 25.99  
Austin Yoder LM 23.2   Jordyn Hock CV 26.04  
               
             
             
400 M Dash     49.9   Leah Graybill WAR 57.44  
Jesse Cruise CC 50.66   Alice Fernald DON 57.69  
Jamel Henry JPM 51.0   Cassidy Kline WAR 57.85
Phil Hilleshern LEB 51.2   Lenaliya Flowers JPM 58.10
Theoren McElheny PM 51.57   Shayla Bonzelet CC 58.19  
Derin Klick LEB 51.7       58.5  
Ryan Stainecker DON 51.85   Fiona Haines PM 59.08  
Anderson Velozwong MT 52.10   Courtney German MT 59.3
Jake Musselman COC 52.13   Katie Locker ET 59.4  
Ramon Garcia JPM 52.2   Emily Willianson WAR 59.45  
Mowray PM 52.4   Alana Yoder SOL 59.7  
Davide Ragazzoni LS 52.18   Jordyn Hock CV 59.89
             
800 M Run Derin Klick LEB 1:53.24   Alana Yoder SOL 2:09.98  
Nathan Henderson JPM 1:55.46   Katie Locker ET 2:17.8  
    1:56.74   Sydney Morgan EPH 2:18.7  
Cole Sunderland MC 1:56.96   Lianna Tirado JPM 2:20.0  
Zach Lefever EPH 1:57.4       2:20.5  
Dyrak Cassamajor WAR 1:56.89   Calla Ashley LM 2:21.28  
Tyler Shue EPH 1:57.9   Cassandra Wilk MT 2:21.50  
Jesse Cruise CC 1:57.92   Emily Peters CC 2:21.97  
Alex Morales EPH 1:58.40   Emily Williamson WAR 2:22.51
Evan Dorenkamp MT 1:59.28   Jamie Zamrin COC 2:23.6  
Malachi Lyon PM 1:59.45   Ava Pasewicz MT 2:24.00  
Tyler Moore LC 2:00.0   Samantha Side MT 2:25.10
Connor Shields WAR 2:00.23        
1600 M Run Nathan Henderson JPM 4:11.13   Katie Locker ET 4:56.70  
Jesse Cruise CC 4:13.18   Lianna Tirado JPM 5:00.16  
    4:22.12   Alana Yoder SOL 5:07.94  
Connor Shields WAR 4:23.67   Kate Dickow WAR 5:10.45  
Malachi Lyon PM 4:25.40       5:10.72  
Doug Kramer PM 4:25.49   Cassandra Wilk MT 5:13.7  
Cole Sunderland MC 4:26.21   Jamie Zamrin COC 5:17.6  
Cristian Groff HEMP 4:26.57   Samantha Side MT 5:18.6  
Drayk Cassamajor WAR 4:29.74   Cat Shontz ET 5:21.99  
Evan Dorenkamp MT 4:29.9   Jordan Haberstroh COL 5:22.04
Zach Lefever EPH 4:33.9   Kira Jenkings MT 5:22.9  
Nathan Grucelski CV 4:34.24   Issy Fife JPM 5:24.77  
Tanyon Loose EPH 4:35.37   Haley Schaller EPH 5:26.2  
        Mary Campbell EPH 5:25.85
             
3200 M Run Nathan Henderson JPM 9:01.77   Kate Dickow WAR 10:56.70  
Zach Lefever EPH 9:09.65   Lianna Tirado JPM 11:06.44  
    9:38.1   Jamie Zamrin COC 11:14.77  
Doug Kramer PM 9:38.31   Cat Schontz ET 11:18.30  
Andrew Foster EPH 9:40.9   Jordan Haberstroh COL 11:20.01  
Jesse Cruise CC 9:42.8       11:24.2  
Nathan Grucelski CV 9:42.90  
Hannah Dieterle
MT 11:26.99  
Nick Norton HEMP 9:44.50   Siena Gates HEMP 11:32.43  
Connor Shields WAR 9:45.81   Kira Jenkins MT 11:32.12  
Evan Kreider COC 9:50.66   Issy Fife JPM 11:35.82  
Jake Barrett CC 9:53.54   Cortney Johnson SOL 11:37.95  
Noah Pritchard LS 9:54.91   Cate Strunk CC 11:52.54  
Ian Lauber MC 9:57.27   Hannah Sweda SOL 11:52.96  
        Haley Schaller EPH 11:52.10  
        Lindsey Lord PM 11:53.0
             
High Hurdles Taraje Whitfield PM 13.7   Jane Livingston CV 14.22  
Aanyah Bermudez CV 13.9   Billie Jo Bollinger MC 14.7
    14.7   Mackenzie Horn MT 14.8  
Nathaniel Tadesse HEMP 15.2       15.3  
Jay Barreto MC 15.2   Kyra Horst EPH 15.4  
Noah Tull MT 15.3   Kara Benedict HEMP 15.6  
Tyler Flick MC 15.4   Kiera Wells MC 15.7
Demetris Whitsett COC 15.5   Brittany Braun PM 15.9  
Brady Stoner LS 15.5   DeAsia Holloman CC 15.92  
Stevens DON 15.6   Jen Eberly SOL 16.0
Zach Reed MC 15.8   Cassidy Kline WAR 16.2  
Eiljah Herb ELCO 16.0          
             
             
300 Hurdles Taraje Whitfield PM 38.90   Jane Livingston CV 44.05  
Demetris Whitsett COC 38.91   Billie Jo Bollinger MC 45.2  
Aanyah Bermudez CV 38.92   Kara Benedict HEMP 46.0  
    39.19       46.1  
Nathaiel Tadesse HEMP 39.2   Kierra Wells MC 46.75  
Brady Stoner LS 40.03   Cassidy Kline WAR 47.1  
Zach Reed MC 40.96   Stephanie Laudian HEMP 47.12  
Brendan Gates WAR 41.11   Leah Sassaman MT 47.2  
Tyler Flick MC 41.30   Siobhan McShea LC 47.44
Dejon Manning JPM 41.4   Jen Eberly SOL 47.70  
Tyleer Eisenhauer CC 42.40   Hannah Palm COC 47.99  
Wilson WAR 42.5   Alicia Underkoffler ET 48.13  
Grant Brubaker ELCO 42.51        
             
4x100 M Relay     43.12   Bonzelet, Des. Holloman CC 48.57  
    Jones, DeA Holloman
Thomas, Bermudez CV 43.66   Delmotte, Graybill WAR 49.2  
Stead, Barbon   Quinn, Palacio-Lewis
J. Barreto, G. Royer MC 43.73   Hostettler, Pitts HEMP 49.32  
Kegarise. B. Hochstetter   Bennedict, Nottoli
Greenwalt, Manning JPM 43.8       49.67  
Lugo, J. Henry    
Tocci, Simmons WAR 44.5   Fahndrich, Fernald DON 49.72  
Fegley, Lumene   Nissly, Maxwell
Rios, Eisenhauer CC 44.55   Williams, M. Horm MT 50.1  

Lasta, Thomson

  Yoder, German
Gregory, Cox MT 44.58   T. Allen, Mahcado JPM 50.3
Carrigan, Patterson   Perry, S. Williams
Arntz, Collazo DON 45.01   F. Haines, M. Miller PM 50.6
Rupp, Walker   A. Pettis, S. Stackhouse  
Miller, Turner AC 45.06          
MacMillan, Hertz      
             
     
4x400 M Relay     3:23.1   Quinn, Kline WAR 3:55.54  
    Williamson, Graybill
Gaydos, Velozwong MT 3:23.17   Flowers, Mahcado JPM 4:00.61
Patterson, Tull   Perry, N. Acosta
Garcia, Lugo JPM 3:27.37       4:01.5  
Henry, Wallace    
Beckley, Klick LEB 3:29.61   Fernald, Maxwell* DON 4:01.96
Hillisheim, Klick   Nissly, Young
T. McElheny, Mowbray PM 3:29.86   B. Harsh, L. Lord PM 4:04.28  
Kramer, Novak   M. Miller F. Haines
Titter, Mieszkalski HEMP 3:30.59   Pasewicz, German MT 4:04.9
Roeder, Groff   Wilk, Sassaman
Haughery, Dode CV 3:31.29   Shakatova, Castronava, CV 4:05.57
homas, Bermudez   Hock, Livingston
A. Wolfe, Thomson CC 3:32.1   Greiner, Kline MC 4:12.6
N. Felty, J. Cruise   Good, Bollinger
             
     
4x800 M Relay     7:55.82   I. Fife, Machado Aco JPM 9:27.13  
    Acosta, L. Tirado
Shue, Morales EPH 7:56.17   Wilk, Pasewicz MT 9:28.01
Foster, Lefever   Side, Sassaman
Velazwong, Amtonacci MT 7:57.44       9:31.63  
Doerenkamp, Maurer    
Titter,Groff HEMP 7:58.26   White, Wagner WAR 9:33.95  
Willig, Roeder   Williamson, Kline
D. Kramer, Terry PM 8:05.5   Schaller, Eihenlaub EPH 9:34.32  
Lyon, D. Kramer   Campbell, Morgan
Scicchitano, A. Wolfe CC 8:12.40   Craun, Nazeeri CC 10:04.95  
Sheffield, Cruise   Martinez. Peters
Bell, Shields WAR 8:15.81   Lopez, Spangler LM 10:06.15  
Wilson, Cassamajor   Boyer, Ashley
Becker, Kreider COC 8:17.15   Rathsam, VanWinkle ET 10:08.5
Stull, Stauffer   Shontz, Locker
Pritchaed, Honert LS 8:18.11   Gard, Gilbert LS 10:09.30
Kuhns, Miller   Gordley, McClintock
Shot Put Ben Viau MT 59' 8.0"   Aliyah Striver JPM 40' 6.5"  
    51' 11.5"   Anna Cooney SOL 39' 9.75"  
Levi Diehl PM 51' 3.5"       37' 1.0"  
Brooks Bear DON 50' 2.0"   Kristen Herr LS 36' 2.0"  
Dylan Sheffler SOL 49' 0.75"   Sydney Fitzwater GS 35' 10.0"  
Casey McCollum PM 48' 7.75"   Alexis Thomas ELCO 35' 9.75"  
Zach Thomas HEMP 48' 4.0"   Rosalind Staie DON 35' 9.5"  
Nick Coomer WAR 47' 2.75"   Hannah Weddle CC 35' 8.5"  
Geraldo Medina JPM 46' 8.0"   Troyana Miller SOL 35' 5.0"  
Akieam O'Neill JPM 46' 7.0"   Ary-ana Ortolaza LEB 35' 2.5"
Patrick Cloonan MT 46' 4.25"   Jenna Raezer EPH 34' 3.75"  
Logan Yaleschko SOL 45' 7.5"          
Washington LEB 45' 5.75"          
Elliot Martin MC 45' 6.5"        
             
Discus Ben Viau MT 185' 9"   Aliyah Striver JPM 130' 8"  
Zach Thomas HEMP 156' 9"   Hannah Woelfling CC 124' 11"  
    152' 4"   Katie Carrsco COC 123' 8"  
Levi Diehl PM 148' 7"   Kristen Herr LS 122' 3"  
Laguerre JPM 141' 4"       120' 10"  
Nick Coomer WAR 140' 8"   Grace Miller CC 120' 6"  
Tyler Horst ELCO 139' 9"   Mesgana Yilma CV 115' 11"  
Dylan Schaeffer SOL 139' 9"   Sydney Fitzwater GS 114' 9"  
Brooks Bear DON 137' 0"   Kandice Liebel EPH 111' 11"  
Nick Brown MC 136' 5"   Madyson Brown CC 109' 2"
Elliot Martin MC 134' 9"   Kayla South COC 108' 8"  
Colin Higenbother COC 134' 0"   Troyanna Miller SOL 105' 10"  
               
             
             
Javelin Alexander Schreivert PM 205' 10"   Kristen Herr LS 146' 4"
Eric Garner WAR 202' 7"   Mackenzie Hainley COC 128' 0"  
    191' 2"   Grace Miller CC 125' 0" "
Josh Eidemiller LS 182' 8"       120' 10"  
Nich Ketner DON 178' 0'   Kandice Liebl EPH 118' 11"  
Jay Barreto MC 177' 3"   Joeleen Wakefield COL 115' 1"  
Brad Heck COC 177' 1"   Aliyah Striver JPM 114' 3"  
Tyler Horst ELCO 168' 9"   Madyson Brown CC 112' 7"  
Greg Munnion CC 164' 6"   Alyssa McNece DON 112' 6"  
Brooks Bear DON 162.9"   Hannah McNece DON 108' 9"  
Will Rivers MC 162' 6"   Maddie Nelson MC 107' 3"
        Stephanie Laudien HEMP 106 11"  
             
             
Long Jump Jose Barbon CV 22' 10.25"   Reagan Hess AC 19' 1.75"  
Demetri Whitsett COC 22' 5.5"   Sarah Stackhouse PM 18' 4.5"  
Ezra Mellinger LS 22' 4.0"   Ariel Jones CC 17' 8.0"  
David Martin-Robinson HEMP 22' 2.0"   Ava Hostetter HEMP 17' 5.25"  
    22' 0.75"       17' 3.5"  
Taraje Whitfield PM 22' 0.25"   Destinee Holloman CC 17' 1.0"  
Juan Maldonado LEB 21' 7.75"   Aviona Saunders CV 17' 0.0"  
Nick Felty CC 21' 3.75"   Delany McKnight MT 16' 10.5"  
Stanley Miller AC 21' 3.5"   DeAsia Holloman CC 16' 8.5"  
Phil Hillsheim LEB 21' 3.0"   Mathilda Zartman WAR 16' 4.5"
Will Rivers MC 21' 7.25"   Jen Eberly SOL 16' 3.5"  
Frank Wright JPM 20' 8.0"   Hershberger EPH 16' 3.0"  
Titian Cox MT 20' 5.0   Laura Good MC 16' 2.75"  
        Nia Allen WAR 16' 2.75"
        Messner GS 16 2.5"
               
Triple Jump         Steph Laudien HEMP 37' 10.75"  
    45' 0.0"   Ariel Jones CC 37' 9.5"  
Juan Maldonado LEB 44' 6.5"   Aviona Saunders CV 36' 3.25"  
Michael Cunningham HEMP 44' 4.0"       36' 1.0"  
Darien Ressler HEMP 44' 0.75"   Mia Allen WAR 36' 0.5"  
Josh Nolt LS 44' 3.5"   Sarah Stackhouse PM 35' 2.25"  
Avery Walker DON 43' 3.5"   Precious Reid-White JPM 34' 11.5"  
Will Rivers MC 43' 0.75"   Claire Hummel MT 34' 8.0"  
Javin Joseph CC 42' 6.5"   Laura Good MC 34' 0.5"  
Noah Tull MT 42' 2.0"   Pauline Tenneh JPM 34' 0.5"
Robert McHugh SOL 42' 0.5"   Natallie Platon HEMP 33' 9.0"  
Phil Hillesheim LEB 41' 11.0"   Destinee Holloman CC 33' 7.5"  
Nick Felty CC 41' 6.5"        
             
High Jump Eli Basenga EPH 6' 5.0"   Ariel Jones CC 5' 7.5"  
    6' 5.0"   Trinity Bitting-Ellis WAR 5' 5.0"  
Demetri Whitsett COC 6' 4.0"       5' 4.0"  
Noah Tull MT 6' 2.0"   Delaney Mcknight MT 5' 1.0"  
Drew Bell LS 6' 2.0"   Sarah Gawne LS 5' 1.0"  
Derek heisey ET 6' 2.0"   Brooke Gilbert PM 5' 0.0"  
Robbie McHugh SOL 6' 2.0"   Ciara Barreto EPH 5' 0.0"  
Juan Maldonado LEB 6' 2.0"   Hannah Woelfling CC 5' 0.0"  
John Wilson WAR 6' 2.0"   Megan Rider ET 5' 0.0"
David Martin-Robinson HEMP 6' 1.0"   Amber Levengood CC 5' 0.0"  
Jonathan Gillespie LM 6' 0.0"   Pauline Tenneh JPM 5' 0.0"  
Shaq Ortiz LEB 6' 0.0"          
             
             
Pole Vault Ryan Carter MC 14' 0.0"   Mackenzie Horn MT 12' 6.0"  
    13' 6.25"   Carena Nottoli HEMP 12' 6.0"  
Caleb Christner WAR 13' 6.0"   Courtney German MT 11' 0.0"  
Ethan Dionne HEMP 13' 2.0"   Sarah Harthan PM 11' 0.0"  
Dawson Miller EPH 13' 0.0"   Raleight Edmonds ET 11' 0.0"  
Matt Julian PM 13' 0.0"   Carley Sheppard MC 10' 6.0"  
Jarred Ford DON 12' 0.0"   Sarah Megivern EPH 10' 6.0"  
Blaine Wike LEB 12' 0.0"   Kayla Long AC 10' 6.0"  
De'Undre Andrews LEB 11' 6.0"       10' 0.0"  
        Carysse Norris GS 9' 6.0"  
        Audrey Schlosser ET 9' 6.0"  
        Nelson MC 9' 6.0"  
        Norris GS 9' 6.0"  
        Lauren Loperfido HEMP 9' 6.0"
 
               
             
3.


This counter started on 4/23/04